logo

Pillow Block Bearings UCFL200 series in stock

FREE SHIPPING

Offer price breaks when you order a larger quantify.

Leading time would be depends on our work efficiency and delivery schedule, usually within 2 business days.

Shipping: Ships in 2 business day

Pillow Block Bearings UCFL200 series

s-l1600 (3).jpg

s-l1600.jpg


Bearing Unit 
No.
Shaft DiaDimensions(mm)Weight
(kg)
d
mmaebiglzsnBi
UCFL202151139060151225.530.91211.527.40.42
UCFL203171139060151225.530.31211.527.40.41
UCFL204201139060151225.533.71212.331.00.48
UCFL205251309968161427.035.81614.334.10.60
UCFL2063014811780181431.040.21615.938.10.98
UCFL2073516113090191634.044.41617.542.91.31
UCFL20840175144100211636.051.21619.049.21.53
UCFL20945188148108221838.052.21919.049.21.68
UCFL21050197157115221840.054.61919.051.61.88
UCFL21155224184130252043.058.41922.255.63.10
UCFL21260250202140292048.068.72325.465.14.00
UCFL21365258210155302450.069.72325.465.15.00
UCFL21470265216160312454.075.42330.274.65.60
UCFL21575275225165342456.078.52333.377.86.20
UCFL21680290233180342458.083.32533.382.68.20
UCFL21785305248190362663.087.62534.185.79.26
UCFL21890320265205402668.096.32539.796.011.73